Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE SOFAS Corner sofa bed right corner Nuvora with storage space beige fabric 244x225x79cm

Corner sofa bed right corner Nuvora with storage space beige fabric 244x225x79cm

-15%
Price: $1,451.27
List Price: $1,707.38
Discount: $256.11 (15%)
  • Code:
    8-50-389-000012
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    8-50-389-000012
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    14.07.2026 г.

• code:
    8-50-389-000012
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    14.07.2026 г.