Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE DINING AND LIVING ROOM TABLES Dining table Benqui sintered stone-MDF in marble white color - base in natural color 160x90x75cm

Dining table Benqui sintered stone-MDF in marble white color - base in natural color 160x90x75cm

-15%
Price: $369.28
List Price: $434.45
Discount: $65.17 (15%)
  • Code:
    8-50-072-000173
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    8-50-072-000173

• code:
    8-50-072-000173