Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE CHAIRS DINING CHAIR NEZA HM18362.01 LIGHT GREY LINEN FABRIC 64X50X76.5CM.

DINING CHAIR NEZA HM18362.01 LIGHT GREY LINEN FABRIC 64X50X76.5CM.

-15%
Price: $140.44
List Price: $165.22
Discount: $24.78 (15%)
  • Code:
    12-50-0613427
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    12-50-0613427
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    25.05.2026 г.

• code:
    12-50-0613427
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    25.05.2026 г.