Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE ARMCHAIRS Bolare stool made of teak wood in natural color D40x35cm

Bolare stool made of teak wood in natural color D40x35cm

-15%
Price: $147.71
List Price: $173.78
Discount: $26.07 (15%)
  • Code:
    8-50-338-000037
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    8-50-338-000037
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    13.08.2026 г.

• code:
    8-50-338-000037
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    13.08.2026 г.