Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE DINING AND LIVING ROOM TABLES Side table Kallos solid mango wood in natural shade 45x45x60cm

Side table Kallos solid mango wood in natural shade 45x45x60cm

-15%
Price: $137.17
List Price: $161.38
Discount: $24.21 (15%)
  • Code:
    8-50-372-000034
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    8-50-372-000034
  • available for immediate delivery:
    Да pcs.
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    08.06.2026 г.

• code:
    8-50-372-000034
  • available for immediate delivery:
    Да pcs.
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    08.06.2026 г.