Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE DINING AND LIVING ROOM TABLES Round dining table Corten HM6443 acacia wood in natural color Φ140X75 cm.

Round dining table Corten HM6443 acacia wood in natural color Φ140X75 cm.

-15%
Price: $592.72
List Price: $697.32
Discount: $104.60 (15%)
  • Code:
    12-50-0613114
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    12-50-0613114
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    13.06.2026 г.

• code:
    12-50-0613114
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    13.06.2026 г.