Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE DINING AND LIVING ROOM TABLES Acapulco garden chair set, 3 pieces, white metal frame with natural PE rattan, dimensions 50x52 cm

Acapulco garden chair set, 3 pieces, white metal frame with natural PE rattan, dimensions 50x52 cm

-15%
Price: $129.01
List Price: $151.78
Discount: $22.77 (15%)
  • Code:
    8-50-200-001632
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    8-50-200-001632

• code:
    8-50-200-001632