Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE DINING AND LIVING ROOM TABLES Aluminum dining table with polywood top HM5132.04 cappuccino color 160X92X72 cm.

Aluminum dining table with polywood top HM5132.04 cappuccino color 160X92X72 cm.

-15%
Price: $391.22
List Price: $460.26
Discount: $69.04 (15%)
  • Code:
    12-50-0603396
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    12-50-0603396
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    22.05.2026 г.

• code:
    12-50-0603396
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    22.05.2026 г.