Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE DINING AND LIVING ROOM TABLES Aluminum table Taber HM5131.04 cappuccino color with polywood top 200X100X75 cm.

Aluminum table Taber HM5131.04 cappuccino color with polywood top 200X100X75 cm.

-15%
Price: $553.95
List Price: $651.71
Discount: $97.76 (15%)
  • Code:
    12-50-0603395
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    12-50-0603395
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    10.06.2026 г.

• code:
    12-50-0603395
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    10.06.2026 г.