Currency
  • EUR
  • BGN
Language
Home FURNITURE DRAWERS/CABINETS TV composition Garcelle Hm8904.11 made of melamine, white/natural color 180x29.6x45hcm

TV composition Garcelle Hm8904.11 made of melamine, white/natural color 180x29.6x45hcm

-15%
Price: $168.82
List Price: $198.61
Discount: $29.79 (15%)
  • Code:
    12-50-0521165
180x29.6x45Hcm
  • Delivery:
  • code:
    12-50-0521165
  • Available for delivery after date:
    17.07.2026 г.
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    17.07.2026 г.
Add to wishlist
- +
Brand:

• code:
    12-50-0521165
  • Available for delivery after date:
    17.07.2026 г.
  • Date for expected loading of new units:
    17.07.2026 г.